List of Inter Miami CF players

Inter Miami CF is an American soccer club founded in 2018, after the city of Miami was awarded a Major League Soccer (MLS) franchise. Inter Miami CF began playing competitive soccer in the 2020 season. It plays its home games at Chase Stadium, competing in the Eastern Conference of MLS.

Players

Players who were contracted to the club but never played a competitive game are not listed. Current players on the Miami roster are shown in bold.

Statistics correct as of August 13, 2026.

Outfield players

Name Pos. Country Years MLS Total Ref.
Games Goals Games Goals
Cesar Abadía-RedaDF USA2026–3030[1][2]
George AcostaMF USA20221010[3][4]
Mo AdamsMF England202280100[5][6]
Leo AfonsoFW Brazil2024–2025142182[7][8]
Juan AgudeloFW USA2020143153[9][10]
Jordi AlbaDF Spain2023–2025651110315[11][12]
Noah AllenDF USA /  Greece[a]2022–8621292[13][14]
Tadeo AllendeFW Argentina2025–40116524[15][16]
Ventura AlvaradoDF USA20211010[17][18]
Mikey AmbroseDF USA20206171[19][20]
Luis ArgudoMF USA20201010[21][22]
Dixon ArroyoMF Ecuador2023241351[23][24]
Tomás AvilésDF Argentina2023–2025633874[25][26]
Edison AzconaMF Dominican Republic2021–2023100110[27][28]
David AyalaMF Argentina2026–70100[29][30]
Germán BerterameFW Mexico2026–177197[31][32]
Israel BoatwrightDF Dominican Republic2023–2020[33][34]
Shanyder BorgelinFW Haiti2023–2024161192[35][36]
Yannick BrightMF Italy2024–651922[37][38]
Sergio BusquetsMF Spain2023–20257411161[39][40]
Fricio CaicedoDF Ecuador2026–1030[41][42]
Leonardo CampanaFW Ecuador2022–2024802810032[43][44]
Julián CarranzaFW Argentina2020–2021413423[45][46]
Pep CasasMF Spain20242020[47][48]
CasemiroMF Brazil2026–2050[49][50]
Jay ChapmanMF Canada2020–2021330330[51][52]
Benjamin CremaschiMF USA2023–20257271078[53][54]
Rodrigo De PaulMF Argentina2025–254427[55][56]
A. J. DeLaGarzaDF Guam20205060[57][58]
Lovend's DelinoisFW Haiti2026–0020[59][60]
Bryce DukeMF USA2022–2023351391[61][62]
Maximiliano FalcónDF Uruguay2025–331571[63][64]
Facundo FaríasMF Argentina2023–2024113133[65][66]
Nicolás FigalDF Argentina2020–2021451461[67][68]
Ian FrayDF USA /  Jamaica[b]2021–595835[69][70]
Nicolás FreireDF Argentina2024100140[71][72]
Kieran GibbsDF England2021–2022271281[73][74]
Diego GómezMF Paraguay2023–2024244407[75][76]
Leandro González PírezDF Argentina2020–2021462462[77][78]
GregoreMF Brazil2021–2023640670[79][80]
Julian GresselDF USA2024–2025321401[81][82]
Sami GuediriDF USA2021100100[83][84]
Federico HiguaínMF Argentina2020–2021293293[85][86]
Gonzalo HiguaínFW Argentina2020–202267297029[87][88]
Corentin JeanFW France2022–2023181201[89][90]
Joevin JonesDF Trinidad and Tobago2021–2022180200[91][92]
Jerome KiesewetterFW USA20202020[93][94]
Serhiy KryvtsovDF Ukraine2023–2024492632[95][96]
Jake LaCavaFW USA20230020[97][98]
Ariel LassiterFW Costa Rica2022–2023374416[99][100]
Kelvin LeerdamDF Suriname2021290290[101][102]
Damion LoweDF Jamaica2022281311[103][104]
Gonzalo LujánDF Argentina2025–391561[105][106]
Aimé MabikaDF Zambia2021–2022170200[107][108]
Christian MakounDF Venezuela2020–2021302302[109][110]
David MartínezDF Paraguay2024–2025131212[111][112]
Josef MartínezFW Venezuela20232774012[113][114]
Blaise MatuidiMF France2020–2021472482[115][116]
Christopher McVeyDF Sweden2022–2023501611[117][118]
Lionel MessiFW Argentina2023–686210792[119][120]
MicaelDF Brazil2026–171222[121][122]
Kamal MillerDF Canada2023220350[123][124]
Santiago MoralesMF USA2024–5060[125][126]
Lewis MorganMF Scotland2020–2021577587[127][128]
Jean MotaMF Brazil2022–2024482533[129][130]
Facundo MuraDF Argentina2026–150200[131][132]
Dylan NealisDF USA2020190200[133][134]
Franco NegriDF Argentina2023–2024271322[135][136]
Harvey NevilleDF Ireland2022–2023120150[137][138]
Lee NguyenMF USA20205050[139][140]
Allen ObandoFW Ecuador20256171[141][142]
Matías PellegriniMF Argentina2020191201[143][144]
Joshua PennDF USA20212020[145][146]
Fafà PicaultFW Haiti2025204284[147][148]
Dániel PintérFW USA2025–100131[149][150]
Rodolfo PizarroMF Mexico2020–2023597627[151][152]
Preston PlambeckMF USA2026–6181[153][154]
Alvas PowellDF Jamaica20204050[155][156]
Alejandro PozueloMF Spain2022122132[157][158]
Jairo QuinterosDF Bolivia20224060[159][160]
Federico RedondoMF Argentina2024–2025362603[161][162]
Sergio ReguilónDF Spain2026–81121[163][164]
Andrés ReyesDF Colombia2020130130[165][166]
Robbie RobinsonFW USA2020–2024536587[167][168]
Baltasar RodríguezMF Argentina2025143223[169][170]
Emerson RodríguezFW Colombia2022222252[171][172]
Matías RojasMF Paraguay2024144209[173][174]
David RuizMF Honduras2023–593804[175][176]
Ryan SailorDF USA2022–2025440491[177][178]
Telasco SegoviaMF Venezuela2025–47107616[179][180]
Alexander ShawMF USA2026–2020[181][182]
Ryan ShawcrossDF England2021120120[183][184]
Brek SheaDF USA2020–2022476476[185][186]
Mateo SilvettiFW Argentina2025–163255[187][188]
Nicolás StefanelliFW Argentina2023252304[189][190]
Luis SuárezFW Uruguay2024–694010252[191][192]
Lawson SunderlandMF USA2023–20247080[193][194]
Ben SweatDF USA2020220230[195][196]
Robert TaylorMF Finland2022–2025911311618[197][198]
Román TorresDF Panama20205050[199][200]
Wil TrappMF USA2020210220[201][202]
Víctor UlloaMF Mexico2020–2023730820[203][204]
Indiana VassilevMF USA2021–2022455485[205][206]
Marcelo WeigandtDF Argentina2024–2025471712[207][208]
DeAndre YedlinDF USA2022–2024650820[209][210]

Goalkeepers

Name Country Years MLS Total Ref.
Games Shutouts Games Shutouts
Drake Callender USA2020–2025921411818[211][212]
Clément Diop Senegal20223131[213][214]
CJ dos Santos USA2022–20242031[215][216]
Nick Marsman Netherlands2021–2023296307[217][218]
John McCarthy USA2020–2021213223[219][220]
Rocco Ríos Novo Argentina2025–144266[221][222]
Luis Robles USA2020152152[223][224]
Dayne St. Clair Canada2026–142163[225][226]
Oscar Ustari Argentina2024–2025264418[227][228]

By nationality

MLS regulations permit teams to name eight players from outside of the United States in their rosters. However, this limit can be exceeded by trading international slots with another MLS team, or if one or more of the overseas players is a refugee or has permanent residency rights in the United States.

Statistics correct as of May 26, 2026.

Country Players MLS Total
Games Goals Games Goals
 Argentina23718135947186
 Bolivia14060
 Brazil414051546
 Canada3690840
 Colombia2352382
 Costa Rica1374416
 Dominican Republic2120130
 Ecuador31103014234
 England3471501
 Finland1911311618
 France2653683
 Greece[a]1360570
 Guam15060
 Haiti2365476
 Honduras1563754
 Ireland1120150
 Italy1621861
 Jamaica[b]3442542
 Mexico31471416114
 Netherlands1290300
 Panama15050
 Paraguay35198118
 Scotland1577587
 Senegal13030
 Spain51591524119
 Suriname1280280
 Sweden1501611
 Trinidad and Tobago1180200
 Ukraine1492632
 Uruguay2993615649
 USA[a][b]337473589538
 Venezuela31021914129
 Zambia1170200

Notes

  1. 1 2 3 Allen switched his international allegiance from USA (47 MLS, 66 total games, 1 goal) to Greece on March 3, 2025.
  2. 1 2 3 Fray switched his international allegiance from USA (45 MLS, 60 total games, 4 goals) to Jamaica on October 10, 2025.

See also

References

  1. ↑ "Cesar Abadia-Reda". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved March 16, 2026.
  2. ↑ "E. Abadia-Reda´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved March 16, 2026.
  3. ↑ "George Acosta". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  4. ↑ "G. Acosta´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  5. ↑ "Mo Adams". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  6. ↑ "M. Adams´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  7. ↑ "Leo Afonso". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 16, 2024.
  8. ↑ "Leonardo Afonso´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  9. ↑ "Juan Agudelo". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  10. ↑ "J. Agudelo´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  11. ↑ "Jordi Alba". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved July 21, 2023.
  12. ↑ "Jordi Alba´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  13. ↑ "Noah Allen". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  14. ↑ "Noah Allen´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  15. ↑ "Tadeo Allende". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved January 15, 2025.
  16. ↑ "T. Allende´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved January 15, 2025.
  17. ↑ "Ventura Alvarado". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  18. ↑ "V. Alvarado´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  19. ↑ "Michael Ambrose". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  20. ↑ "M. Ambrose´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  21. ↑ "Luis Argudo". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  22. ↑ "L. Argudo´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  23. ↑ "Dixon Arroyo". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved July 21, 2023.
  24. ↑ "D. Arroyo´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  25. ↑ "Tomás Avilés". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  26. ↑ "Tomás Avilés´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  27. ↑ "Edison Azcona". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  28. ↑ "Edison Azcona´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  29. ↑ "David Ayala". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved January 24, 2026.
  30. ↑ "David Ayala´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved January 24, 2026.
  31. ↑ "Germán Berterame". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved February 3, 2026.
  32. ↑ "G. Berterame´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved February 3, 2026.
  33. ↑ "Israel Boatwright". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  34. ↑ "I. Boatwright´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  35. ↑ "Shanyder Borgelin". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  36. ↑ "S. Borgelin´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  37. ↑ "Yannick Bright". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 16, 2024.
  38. ↑ "Yannick Bright´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  39. ↑ "Sergio Busquets". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved July 21, 2023.
  40. ↑ "Sergio Busquets´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  41. ↑ "Fricio Caicedo". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved August 2, 2026.
  42. ↑ "F. Caicedo´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved August 2, 2026.
  43. ↑ "Leonardo Campana". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  44. ↑ "L. Campana´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  45. ↑ "Julián Carranza". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  46. ↑ "Julián Carranza´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  47. ↑ "José "Pep" Casas". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 16, 2024.
  48. ↑ "J. Casas´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  49. ↑ "Casemiro". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved July 27, 2026.
  50. ↑ "Casemiro´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved July 27, 2026.
  51. ↑ "Jay Chapman". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  52. ↑ "J. Chapman´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  53. ↑ "Benjamin Cremaschi". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  54. ↑ "Benjamin Cremaschi´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  55. ↑ "Rodrigo De Paul". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved July 26, 2025.
  56. ↑ "Rodrigo De Paul´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved July 26, 2025.
  57. ↑ "Adolph Joseph DeLaGarza". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  58. ↑ "A. De La Garza´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  59. ↑ "Lovend's Delinois". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved August 9, 2026.
  60. ↑ "L. Delinois´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved August 9, 2026.
  61. ↑ "Bryce Duke". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  62. ↑ "Bryce Duke´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  63. ↑ "Maximiliano Falcón". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved February 2, 2025.
  64. ↑ "M. Falcón´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved February 2, 2025.
  65. ↑ "Facundo Farías". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  66. ↑ "F. Farías´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  67. ↑ "Nicolás Figal". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  68. ↑ "Nicolás Figal´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  69. ↑ "Ian Fray". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  70. ↑ "Ian Fray´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  71. ↑ "Nicolás Freire". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  72. ↑ "N. Freire´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  73. ↑ "Kieran Gibbs". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  74. ↑ "Kieran Gibbs´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  75. ↑ "Diego Gómez". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  76. ↑ "Diego Gómez´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  77. ↑ "Leandro González". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  78. ↑ "L. González Pirez´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  79. ↑ "Gregore". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  80. ↑ "Gregore´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  81. ↑ "Julian Gressel". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  82. ↑ "Julian Gressel´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  83. ↑ "Sami Guediri". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  84. ↑ "Sami Guediri´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  85. ↑ "Federico Higuaín". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  86. ↑ "F. Higuaín´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  87. ↑ "Gonzalo Higuaín". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  88. ↑ "Gonzalo Higuaín´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  89. ↑ "Corentin Jean". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  90. ↑ "Corentin Jean´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  91. ↑ "Joevin Jones". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  92. ↑ "J. Jones´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  93. ↑ "Jerome Kiesewetter". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  94. ↑ "J. Kiesewetter´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  95. ↑ "Sergii Kryvtsov". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  96. ↑ "S. Kryvtsov´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  97. ↑ "Jake LaCava". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  98. ↑ "J. Lacava´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  99. ↑ "Ariel Lassiter". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  100. ↑ "A. Lassiter´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  101. ↑ "Kelvin Leerdam". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  102. ↑ "K. Leerdam´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  103. ↑ "Damion Lowe". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  104. ↑ "D. Lowe´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  105. ↑ "Gonzalo Luján". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved January 29, 2025.
  106. ↑ "G. Luján´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved January 29, 2025.
  107. ↑ "Aimé Mabika". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  108. ↑ "A. Mabika´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  109. ↑ "Christian Makoun". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  110. ↑ "C. Makoun´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  111. ↑ "Héctor David Martínez". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved July 28, 2024.
  112. ↑ "David Martínez´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved July 28, 2024.
  113. ↑ "Josef Martínez". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  114. ↑ "Josef Martinez´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  115. ↑ "Blaise Matuidi". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  116. ↑ "B. Matuidi´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  117. ↑ "Christopher McVey". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  118. ↑ "C. Mcvey´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  119. ↑ "Lionel Messi". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved August 24, 2023.
  120. ↑ "Messi´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  121. ↑ "Micael". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved January 24, 2026.
  122. ↑ "Micael´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved January 24, 2026.
  123. ↑ "Kamal Miller". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  124. ↑ "Kamal Miller´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  125. ↑ "Santiago Morales". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved March 3, 2025.
  126. ↑ "Santiago Morales´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved March 3, 2025.
  127. ↑ "Lewis Morgan". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  128. ↑ "Lewis Morgan´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  129. ↑ "Jean Mota". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  130. ↑ "Jean Mota´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  131. ↑ "Facundo Mura". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved January 24, 2026.
  132. ↑ "Facundo Mura´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved January 24, 2026.
  133. ↑ "Dylan Nealis". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  134. ↑ "Dylan Nealis´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  135. ↑ "Franco Negri". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  136. ↑ "Franco Negri´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  137. ↑ "Harvey Neville". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  138. ↑ "H. Neville´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  139. ↑ "Lee Nguyen". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  140. ↑ "L. Nguyen´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  141. ↑ "Allen Obando". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 24, 2025.
  142. ↑ "A. Obando´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved April 24, 2025.
  143. ↑ "Matías Pellegrini". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  144. ↑ "M. Pellegrini´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  145. ↑ "Josh Penn". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  146. ↑ "J. Penn´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  147. ↑ "Fafà Picault". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved January 15, 2025.
  148. ↑ "Fafa Picault´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved January 15, 2025.
  149. ↑ "Daniel Pinter". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved September 17, 2025.
  150. ↑ "Dániel Pintér´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved September 17, 2025.
  151. ↑ "Rodolfo Pizarro". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  152. ↑ "Rodolfo Pizarro´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  153. ↑ "Preston Plambeck". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved May 25, 2026.
  154. ↑ "P. Plambeck´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 25, 2026.
  155. ↑ "Alvas Powell". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  156. ↑ "A. Powell´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  157. ↑ "Alejandro Pozuelo". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  158. ↑ "A. Pozuelo´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  159. ↑ "Jairo Quinteros". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  160. ↑ "J. Quinteros´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  161. ↑ "Federico Redondo". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  162. ↑ "F. Redondo´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  163. ↑ "Sergio Reguilón". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved December 15, 2025.
  164. ↑ "Sergio Reguilón´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved December 15, 2025.
  165. ↑ "Andrés Reyes". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  166. ↑ "Andrés Reyes´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  167. ↑ "Robbie Robinson". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  168. ↑ "Robbie Robinson´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  169. ↑ "Baltasar Rodríguez". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved March 11, 2025.
  170. ↑ "Baltazar Rodríguez´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved March 11, 2025.
  171. ↑ "Emerson Rodríguez". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  172. ↑ "E. Rodríguez´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  173. ↑ "Matias Rojas". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 27, 2024.
  174. ↑ "Matías Rojas´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  175. ↑ "David Ruiz". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  176. ↑ "David Ruíz´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  177. ↑ "Ryan Sailor". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  178. ↑ "Ryan Sailor´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  179. ↑ "Telasco Segovia". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved January 29, 2025.
  180. ↑ "Telasco Segovia´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved January 29, 2025.
  181. ↑ "Alexander Shaw". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved March 16, 2026.
  182. ↑ "A. Shaw´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved March 16, 2026.
  183. ↑ "Ryan Shawcross". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  184. ↑ "R. Shawcross´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  185. ↑ "Brek Shea". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  186. ↑ "Brek Shea´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  187. ↑ "Mateo Silvetti". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved August 27, 2025.
  188. ↑ "M. Silvetti´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved August 27, 2025.
  189. ↑ "Nicolás Stefanelli". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  190. ↑ "N. Stefanelli´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  191. ↑ "Luis Suárez". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  192. ↑ "Luis Suárez´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  193. ↑ "Lawson Sunderland". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  194. ↑ "L. Sunderland´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  195. ↑ "Ben Sweat". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  196. ↑ "B. Sweat´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  197. ↑ "Robert Taylor". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  198. ↑ "Robert Taylor´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  199. ↑ "Román Torres". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  200. ↑ "R. Torres´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  201. ↑ "Wil Trapp". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  202. ↑ "Will Trapp´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  203. ↑ "Victor Ulloa". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  204. ↑ "Víctor Ulloa´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  205. ↑ "Indiana Vassilev". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  206. ↑ "I. Vassilev´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  207. ↑ "Marcelo Weigandt". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 16, 2024.
  208. ↑ "M. Weigandt´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  209. ↑ "DeAndre Yedlin". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  210. ↑ "Deandre Yedlin´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  211. ↑ "Drake Callender". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  212. ↑ "D. Callender´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  213. ↑ "Clément Diop". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 5, 2023.
  214. ↑ "C. Diop´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  215. ↑ "CJ dos Santos". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 26, 2023.
  216. ↑ "C. Dos Santos´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  217. ↑ "Nick Marsman". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  218. ↑ "N. Marsman´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  219. ↑ "John McCarthy". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  220. ↑ "J. McCarthy´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  221. ↑ "Rocco Ríos Novo". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved March 11, 2025.
  222. ↑ "R. Ríos´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved March 11, 2025.
  223. ↑ "Luis Robles". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved April 4, 2023.
  224. ↑ "L. Robles´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved May 7, 2024.
  225. ↑ "Dayne St. Clair". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved January 24, 2026.
  226. ↑ "Dayne St. Clair´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved January 24, 2026.
  227. ↑ "Oscar Ustari". mlssoccer.com. Retrieved October 6, 2024.
  228. ↑ "O. Ustari´s career". BeSoccer. Retrieved October 6, 2024.